Advance Filter

Commercial Lands /Inst. Land For Sale In Thirukalukundram, Kanchipuram (34 Acre)

Thirukalukundram, Kanchipuram
Link Copied
Commercial Lands /Inst. Land for Sale in Thirukalukundram, Kanchipuram (34 Acre)
For Sale
68 Cr. @ Rs 20000000 per Acre
  • Property ID REI1467536
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Plot / Land Area 34 Acre ▼
  • Property TypeCommercial Lands /Inst. Land

Land Mark
  • Hospitals
  • School
  • Bank
  • ATM
  • Bus Stop

Property Description
We have 34 Acre, Fully furnished, Commercial Plots for sale in Thirukalukundram, Kanchipuram. This property is available at the best rates all over Thirukalukundram.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Hari Raj

9962043966
+ 91